Labor Organizations

Hugo Yasky, General Secretary of CTA National and National Representative

Roberto Baradel, General Secretary of SUTEBA and General Secretary of CTA, Buenos Aires Province

Maria Reigada, CTA Human Rights Commission of the Buenos Aires Province

Daniel Catalano, General Secretary of ATE Capital

Eduardo Lopez, Assistant Secretary of CTERA and General Secretary of UTE

Gustavo Parodi, Assistant Secretary UTE

Mara Laura Torre, Trade Union Commission SUTEBA

Oscar de Isasi, General Secretary of ATE Province

Guillermo Paganini, General Secretary of CICOP

Carlos “el Perro” Santillan, General Secretary of the Municipal Workers Union from the province of Jujuy, SEOM Jujuy

Teres Gustavo General Secretary of AMSAFE, CTA

Ricardo Guajardo, General Secretary of SUTCAPRA

Trade Union Province Board SUTE Mendoza

Ademys Teachers’ Association of the City of Buenos Aires

Carlos Ghioldi- Trade Union Secretary CTA Rosario

Pablo Macol, Province Board CICOP

Alejandro Alanis, Press Secretary of ATE Río Turbio

Romina del Pla, General Secretary of SUTEBA La Matanza

Graciela Calderon, Assistant Secretary SUTEBA La Matanza

Marta Gómez, Organization Secretary of SUTEBA La Matanza

CTA Bahía Blanca General Dorrego

Internal Board of ATE Cultura

Union Board SUTEBA La Matanza

Union Board ATE Ensenada

Union Board SUTEBA Tigre

Union Board SUTEBA Ensenada

Union Board ATEN Capital, Neuquén

Union Board ATEN Zapala, Neuquén

Factory Commission of SYNTHON in SPIQyP (Quimicos San Lorenzo), Santa Fe.

Factory Commission of Fel Fort

Factory Commission of La Virginia

Factory Commission of Lodiser

Factory Commission of Knoork

Workplace Commission of Hospital Italiano

Union Commission, Centro Cultural De La Toma, Rosario

Body of Delegates, Línea 60

Gustavo Martines, General Secretary, CTA Autonoma, Pcia Santa Fe

Rodrigo Peralta Delegate, Internal Commission, ATE Ministry of Economy (Buenos Aires Province)

Fontagnol Miriam, Account Auditor CTA

Teresa Martinez CTA Autónoma Mendoza

Daniel Martinez, Union Board SUTEBA Gral Sarmiento

Alicia Quevedo, General Secretary SUTEBA San Isidro

Mariela Navarro, Union Board SUTEBA San Isidro

Ana Maria Sangiorgio, Union Board SUTEBA San Isidro

Alejandra Pontoriero, Union Board SUTEBA San Isidro

Lilia Albornoz, Union Board SUTEBA San Isidro

Fioretti Martin, Union Board SUTEBA San Isidro

Alejandra Gonzalez, Union Board SUTEBA San Isidro

Negri Marcela, Union Board SUTEBA San Isidro

Marcelo Taboada, Union Board SUTEBA Vte Lopez

María Luisa Mazzolla, General Secretary of SUTEBA Pergamino

Andrea Polola, General Secretary UDOCBA Pergamino

María Antonieta Parisi, Trade Union Commission UDOCBA Pergamino

Silvana Gerlo, Human Rights Commission SUTEBA Pergamino

Orlando Leiva, Historical and Social Studies Research Center of ISFyT N 122 Pergamino

Carlos Quevedo, Reference CTA-Unidad Popular Pergamino

Silvana Franco, ADAI-UNA

Catalina Neyra, Member of CTA Congress

Patricio Peralta, Member of SUTEBA Ate Brown Congress

Lorena Cáceres, Member of SUTEBA San Isidro Congress

CEFyL

Cecsea UNQ

Human Rights Bodies and Personalities

Nora Cortiñas, Mothers of May Plaza, Founders Line

Norma Ríos. President APDH Argentina

Argentinian League for the Rights of Men

Anti-repressive Coordination for the Rights of the People

CORREPI

APEL

Encuentro Memoria Verdad y Justicia (Memory, Truth and Justice)

Apdh Regional Rosario

Commission of Family, Friends and Co-workers of Ana María Martínez.

Attorney Center for Human Rights (CADHU)

CEPRODH

Assembly No to G20

Anti-Repressive Coordinator Rosario

Friends and family of Sebastián Romero

Alejandro Jones Huala, Facundo’s uncle

Political Personalities

Nicolás del Caño and Natalia Seligra, National Congress Representatives PTS/FIT

Romina del Pla, National Congress Representative PO/FIT

Myriam Bregman and Patricio del Corro, Representatives of the city of Buenos Aires PTS/FIT

Nancy Parrilli, Province Representative, Neuquén, FPV

Mariano Mansilla, Province Representative Neuquén, Bloque Frente Neuquino.

Raúl Gogoy, Province Representative Neuquén, FIT

Angélica Lagunas, Province Representative Neuquén, FIT

Cristian Castillo, Province Representative of the City of Buenos Aires PTS

Vilma Ripoll, Legislator CABA, term ended, MST

Marcelo Ramal, Buenos Aires Legislator, PO

Laura Marrone IS FIT Legislator CABA

Lautaro Jimenez, Mendoza Legislator PTS/FIT

Juan Carlos Giordano, National Congress Representative, term ended, IS

Luis Zamora, National Congress Representative and Legislator, terms ended, A y L

Juan Marino, Partido Piquetero

Cristian Settembrini / Councilor of Citizenship Unity – Partido Justicialista pergamino

Fabián Del Core / Teacher and reference of Movimiento Evita Pergamino

Mario Sarlo, Councilor of Citizenship Unity Saladillo, Buenos Aires Province

Danilo Mengarelli, Councilor of Citizenship Unity, Buenos Aires Province

Elena Armendaris, Councilor of Citizenship Unity, Buenos Aires Province

Erika García, Councilor of Citizenship Unity, Buenos Aires Province

 

Groups and Union Currents

Teachers’ Group Julia García in AMSAFE

State Employes’ Group Luisa Lallana in ATE

Human Rights Commission Mambo Tango

Neighborhood group Avelino Bazán

Blanca Turquesa, Telecommunications Sector

Social Economy Current. Jujuy.

Labor and social group Primero de Mayo nacional

Caucus Gris Carlos Fuentealba

Political Organizations

PSTU

IS

Partido Obrero

PTS

Partido Piquetero

Nuevo MAS

MST

Poder Popular Corriente de Izquierda

Venceremos, partido de trabajadores y trabajadoras

PRML

Quebracho

Democracia Obrera

Opinión Socialista

Liberpueblo

Convergencia Socialista- La Verdad

Convergencia Socialista en el FAS

Corriente Obrera Revolucionaria

Corriente de trabajadores Revolucionarios

Reagrupamiento hacia el PST

LSR

Comuna Socialista

Alternativa Clasista

Grupo reconstrucción e identidad

Espacio Político y Sindical Por la Dignidad del Pueblo

Partido por la Dignidad del Pueblo

Movimiento Tupaj Katari

JR Che

Hundreds of signatures of delegates and individual signatures will also be published and handed over to Judge Sergio Torres.